Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
  • 3:30 pmUS Varsity Girls Tennis at South Whidbey High School
  • 3:30 pmUS JV Boys Soccer vs C at Seattle Academy
  • 4:00 pmUS Girls Ultimate Varsity at The Northwest School
  • 4:15 pmMS 7/8 Tennis vs Explorer West
2
  • 4:00 pmMS 7/8 Boys Ultimate D1 vs The Northwest School
  • 4:00 pmUS Track at League Meet
3
  • 3:30 pmMS Track at League Meet
  • 3:50 pmMS 5/6 Tennis at Evergreen School
  • 4:00 pmMS 5/6 Boys Ultimate Gold vs The Northwest School
  • 4:00 pmUS JV Girls Ultimate hard stop at 5:15p vs The Bush School
  • 4:00 pmMS 7/8 Boys Ultimate D2 vs The Northwest School
  • 4:00 pmUS Girls Ultimate JUNIOR VARSITY – coaches will announce roster; hard stop @ 5:15P vs The Bush School
4
5
6
  • 4:00 pmMS 5/6 Girls Ultimate Blue at Seattle Girls School
  • 4:00 pmMS 5/6 Boys Ultimate Gold vs The Northwest School
  • 4:15 pmUS Varsity Girls Tennis at Bear Creek School
  • 4:30 pmMS 7/8 Tennis vs Billings Middle School
7
  • 3:30 pmMS 5/6 Tennis at Seattle Country Day School
  • 3:30 pmMS 5/6 Girls Ultimate Gold at University Prep
  • 3:45 pmMS 7/8 Boys Ultimate D2 at Seattle Academy
  • 3:45 pmMS 5/6 Boys Ultimate Blue at Seattle Academy
8
  • 3:30 pmMS 7/8 Boys Ultimate D2 at University Prep
  • 3:30 pmMS 7/8 Boys Ultimate D1 at University Prep
  • 3:45 pmMS 7/8 Girls Ultimate at The Northwest School
9
  • 4:00 pmMS 7/8 Boys Ultimate D1 vs The Bush School
  • 4:00 pmMS 7/8 Girls Ultimate vs The Bush School
  • 4:00 pmUS Track at League Championships
10
  • 3:30 pmMS Track at League Meet
  • 3:45 pmMS 5/6 Tennis at Explorer West
11
  • 8:30 amUS Varsity Girls Tennis vs ESC Tournament
  • 9:00 amUS Track at League Championships
12
13
  • 8:30 amUS Varsity Girls Tennis vs ESC Tournament
14
  • 4:00 pmMS 5/6 Boys Ultimate Blue co-ed 5v5 at Explorer West
  • 7:15 pmUS Girls Ultimate vs Nathan Hale
15
16
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
  • 3:30 pmUS Track at District Championships
  • 4:00 pmMS 5/6 Boys Ultimate Gold co-ed 5v5 at Explorer West
  • 4:15 pmMS 5/6 Girls Ultimate Blue vs Blue/Gold Scrimmage!
  • 4:15 pmMS 5/6 Girls Ultimate Gold vs Blue/Gold Scrimmage!
17
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
  • 12:00 amUS Varsity Girls Tennis vs District Championships
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
18
  • 12:00 amUS Varsity Girls Tennis vs District Championships
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
  • 11:00 amUS Track at District Championships
19
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
20
  • 12:00 am8-12 Rowing Spring vs Northwest Youth Championship
Current Date
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

For complete practice schedules and other team specific information, please see the Team Snap page for your respective sport. If you are having trouble accessing TeamSnap, please contact our Director of Athletics, Kim Eng, at keng@eastsideprep.org.